Calendario 3ª División G4 Temporada 2017/18

 

Jornada:  
Jornada: 1 - 27/08/2017
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Somorrostro J.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Sestao River Club - Bermeo F.T.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Amurrio Club - Beasain, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Portugalete, C.
Santurtzi, C.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Jornada: 2 - 03/09/2017
Deusto, S.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Getxo, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Somorrostro J.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Sestao River Club
Basconia, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Portugalete, C. - Amurrio Club
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Jornada: 3 - 10/09/2017
Deusto, S.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Getxo, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Somorrostro J.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Sestao River Club - Basconia, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Portugalete, C.
Amurrio Club - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Jornada: 4 - 17/09/2017
Deportivo Alavés B - Santurtzi, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Deusto, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Getxo, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Beasain, S.D. - Sestao River Club
Portugalete, C. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Amurrio Club
Jornada: 5 - 24/09/2017
Deportivo Alavés B - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deusto, S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Getxo, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Beasain, S.D.
Sestao River Club - Portugalete, C.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Santurtzi, C.D. - Amurrio Club
Jornada: 6 - 01/10/2017
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Santurtzi, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Deportivo Alavés B
Bermeo F.T. - Deusto, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Portugalete, C. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Sestao River Club
Sodupe Unión Club - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Amurrio Club - Zamudio, S.D.
Jornada: 7 - 08/10/2017
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Deportivo Alavés B - Bermeo F.T.
Deusto, S.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Portugalete, C.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Sestao River Club - Sodupe Unión Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Amurrio Club
Santurtzi, C.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Jornada: 8 - 12/10/2017
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Santurtzi, C.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Basconia, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Portugalete, C. - Getxo, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Amurrio Club - Sestao River Club
Zamudio, S.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 9 - 15/10/2017
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Bermeo F.T.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Basconia, C.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Portugalete, C.
Getxo, C.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Amurrio Club
Sestao River Club - Zamudio, S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 10 - 22/10/2017
Bermeo F.T. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Basconia, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Beasain, S.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Portugalete, C. - Deusto, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Getxo, C.D.
Amurrio Club - Somorrostro J.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Sestao River Club
Jornada: 11 - 29/10/2017
Bermeo F.T. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Basconia, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Beasain, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Portugalete, C.
Deusto, S.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Getxo, C.D. - Amurrio Club
Somorrostro J.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D. - Sestao River Club
Jornada: 12 - 01/11/2017
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Beasain, S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Portugalete, C. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Sodupe Unión Club - Deusto, S.D.
Amurrio Club - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Sestao River Club - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Jornada: 13 - 05/11/2017
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Beasain, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Portugalete, C.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Sodupe Unión Club
Deusto, S.D. - Amurrio Club
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Sestao River Club
Santurtzi, C.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Jornada: 14 - 12/11/2017
Basconia, C.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Portugalete, C. - Bermeo F.T.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Sodupe Unión Club - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Amurrio Club - Deportivo Alavés B
Zamudio, S.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Sestao River Club - Getxo, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Somorrostro J.D.
Jornada: 15 - 19/11/2017
Basconia, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Portugalete, C.
Bermeo F.T. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Sodupe Unión Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Amurrio Club
Deportivo Alavés B - Zamudio, S.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Sestao River Club
Getxo, C.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Santurtzi, C.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Jornada: 16 - 26/11/2017
Beasain, S.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Portugalete, C. - Basconia, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Bermeo F.T.
Amurrio Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Zamudio, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Sestao River Club - Deusto, S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Jornada: 17 - 03/12/2017
Beasain, S.D. - Portugalete, C.
Basconia, C.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Bermeo F.T. - Amurrio Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Zamudio, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Sestao River Club
Deusto, S.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Santurtzi, C.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Jornada: 18 - 17/12/2017
Santurtzi, C.D. - Portugalete, C.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Basconia, C.D.
Amurrio Club - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Sestao River Club - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Deportivo Alavés B
Somorrostro J.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Jornada: 19 - 24/12/2017
Portugalete, C. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Basconia, C.D. - Amurrio Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Sestao River Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Deportivo Alavés B - Somorrostro J.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 20 - 07/01/2018
Deusto, S.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Getxo, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Somorrostro J.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Bermeo F.T. - Sestao River Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Amurrio Club
Portugalete, C. - Sodupe Unión Club
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 21 - 14/01/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Getxo, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Somorrostro J.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Bermeo F.T.
Sestao River Club - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Amurrio Club - Portugalete, C.
Sodupe Unión Club - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Jornada: 22 - 21/01/2018
Deportivo Alavés B - Deusto, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Getxo, C.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Somorrostro J.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Basconia, C.D. - Sestao River Club
Beasain, S.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Portugalete, C. - Zamudio, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Amurrio Club
Sodupe Unión Club - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 23 - 28/01/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Deusto, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Getxo, C.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Somorrostro J.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Basconia, C.D.
Sestao River Club - Beasain, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Portugalete, C.
Zamudio, S.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Amurrio Club - Sodupe Unión Club
Jornada: 24 - 04/02/2018
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Deportivo Alavés B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Deusto, S.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Portugalete, C. - Sestao River Club
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Zamudio, S.D.
Amurrio Club - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 25 - 11/02/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deportivo Alavés B - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Deusto, S.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Portugalete, C.
Sestao River Club - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Zamudio, S.D. - Amurrio Club
Jornada: 26 - 18/02/2018
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Bermeo F.T. - Deportivo Alavés B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Portugalete, C. - Somorrostro J.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Sodupe Unión Club - Sestao River Club
Amurrio Club - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 27 - 25/02/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Bermeo F.T.
Deportivo Alavés B - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Portugalete, C.
Somorrostro J.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Sodupe Unión Club
Sestao River Club - Amurrio Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Jornada: 28 - 04/03/2018
Bermeo F.T. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Basconia, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Beasain, S.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Portugalete, C. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Somorrostro J.D.
Amurrio Club - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Zamudio, S.D. - Sestao River Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 29 - 11/03/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Basconia, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Beasain, S.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Portugalete, C.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Somorrostro J.D. - Amurrio Club
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Zamudio, S.D.
Sestao River Club - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 30 - 18/03/2018
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Basconia, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Beasain, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Portugalete, C. - Deportivo Alavés B
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Amurrio Club - Getxo, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Sestao River Club - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 31 - 25/03/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Basconia, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Beasain, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Portugalete, C.
Deportivo Alavés B - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Amurrio Club
Getxo, C.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Sestao River Club
Jornada: 32 - 29/03/2018
Basconia, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Portugalete, C. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sodupe Unión Club - Deportivo Alavés B
Amurrio Club - Deusto, S.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Sestao River Club - Somorrostro J.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 33 - 08/04/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Portugalete, C.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Sodupe Unión Club
Deportivo Alavés B - Amurrio Club
Deusto, S.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Sestao River Club
Somorrostro J.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Jornada: 34 - 15/04/2018
Beasain, S.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Portugalete, C. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Sodupe Unión Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Amurrio Club - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Zamudio, S.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Sestao River Club - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Getxo, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 35 - 22/04/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Portugalete, C.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Sodupe Unión Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Amurrio Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Zamudio, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Sestao River Club
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Getxo, C.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Jornada: 36 - 29/04/2018
Portugalete, C. - Beasain, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Amurrio Club - Bermeo F.T.
Zamudio, S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sestao River Club - Deportivo Alavés B
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Deusto, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 37 - 06/05/2018
Portugalete, C. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Amurrio Club
Bermeo F.T. - Zamudio, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Sestao River Club
Deportivo Alavés B - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Deusto, S.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Jornada: 38 - 13/05/2018
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Portugalete, C.
Sodupe Unión Club - Beasain, S.D.
Amurrio Club - Basconia, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Sestao River Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Somorrostro J.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Getxo, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.