Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B

 

Grupo II

Temporada 2016/2017

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 21-08-2016
Real Madrid-Castilla Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Mensajero Real Unión Club SAD
CDA Navalcarnero SD Amorebieta
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes SD Gernika Club
UD Logroñés SAD SD Leioa
Arenas Club CF Fuenlabrada SAD
Sestao River Club CF Rayo Majadahonda
Barakaldo CF CD Toledo SAD
Athletic Club "B" UD Socuéllamos CF
Albacete Balompié SAD SD Zamudio
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 28-08-2016
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" Albacete Balompié SAD
Real Unión Club SAD Real Madrid-Castilla
SD Amorebieta CD Mensajero
SD Gernika Club CDA Navalcarnero
SD Leioa UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CF Fuenlabrada SAD UD Logroñés SAD
CF Rayo Majadahonda Arenas Club
CD Toledo SAD Sestao River Club
UD Socuéllamos CF Barakaldo CF
SD Zamudio Athletic Club "B"
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 04-09-2016
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" Real Unión Club SAD
Real Madrid-Castilla SD Amorebieta
CD Mensajero SD Gernika Club
CDA Navalcarnero SD Leioa
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes CF Fuenlabrada SAD
UD Logroñés SAD CF Rayo Majadahonda
Arenas Club CD Toledo SAD
Sestao River Club UD Socuéllamos CF
Barakaldo CF SD Zamudio
Albacete Balompié SAD Athletic Club "B"
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 11-09-2016
Real Unión Club SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
SD Amorebieta Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Gernika Club Real Madrid-Castilla
SD Leioa CD Mensajero
CF Fuenlabrada SAD CDA Navalcarnero
CF Rayo Majadahonda UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CD Toledo SAD UD Logroñés SAD
UD Socuéllamos CF Arenas Club
SD Zamudio Sestao River Club
Athletic Club "B" Barakaldo CF
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 18-09-2016
Real Unión Club SAD SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" SD Gernika Club
Real Madrid-Castilla SD Leioa
CD Mensajero CF Fuenlabrada SAD
CDA Navalcarnero CF Rayo Majadahonda
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes CD Toledo SAD
UD Logroñés SAD UD Socuéllamos CF
Arenas Club SD Zamudio
Sestao River Club Athletic Club "B"
Albacete Balompié SAD Barakaldo CF
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 25-09-2016
SD Amorebieta Albacete Balompié SAD
SD Gernika Club Real Unión Club SAD
SD Leioa Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CF Fuenlabrada SAD Real Madrid-Castilla
CF Rayo Majadahonda CD Mensajero
CD Toledo SAD CDA Navalcarnero
UD Socuéllamos CF UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
SD Zamudio UD Logroñés SAD
Athletic Club "B" Arenas Club
Barakaldo CF Sestao River Club
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 02-10-2016
SD Amorebieta SD Gernika Club
Real Unión Club SAD SD Leioa
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" CF Fuenlabrada SAD
Real Madrid-Castilla CF Rayo Majadahonda
CD Mensajero CD Toledo SAD
CDA Navalcarnero UD Socuéllamos CF
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes SD Zamudio
UD Logroñés SAD Athletic Club "B"
Arenas Club Barakaldo CF
Albacete Balompié SAD Sestao River Club
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 09-10-2016
SD Gernika Club Albacete Balompié SAD
SD Leioa SD Amorebieta
CF Fuenlabrada SAD Real Unión Club SAD
CF Rayo Majadahonda Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Toledo SAD Real Madrid-Castilla
UD Socuéllamos CF CD Mensajero
SD Zamudio CDA Navalcarnero
Athletic Club "B" UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Barakaldo CF UD Logroñés SAD
Sestao River Club Arenas Club
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 16-10-2016
SD Gernika Club SD Leioa
SD Amorebieta CF Fuenlabrada SAD
Real Unión Club SAD CF Rayo Majadahonda
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" CD Toledo SAD
Real Madrid-Castilla UD Socuéllamos CF
CD Mensajero SD Zamudio
CDA Navalcarnero Athletic Club "B"
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Barakaldo CF
UD Logroñés SAD Sestao River Club
Albacete Balompié SAD Arenas Club
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 23-10-2016
SD Leioa Albacete Balompié SAD
CF Fuenlabrada SAD SD Gernika Club
CF Rayo Majadahonda SD Amorebieta
CD Toledo SAD Real Unión Club SAD
UD Socuéllamos CF Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Zamudio Real Madrid-Castilla
Athletic Club "B" CD Mensajero
Barakaldo CF CDA Navalcarnero
Sestao River Club UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Arenas Club UD Logroñés SAD
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 30-10-2016
SD Leioa CF Fuenlabrada SAD
SD Gernika Club CF Rayo Majadahonda
SD Amorebieta CD Toledo SAD
Real Unión Club SAD UD Socuéllamos CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" SD Zamudio
Real Madrid-Castilla Athletic Club "B"
CD Mensajero Barakaldo CF
CDA Navalcarnero Sestao River Club
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Arenas Club
Albacete Balompié SAD UD Logroñés SAD
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 02-11-2016
CF Fuenlabrada SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
CF Rayo Majadahonda SD Leioa
CD Toledo SAD SD Gernika Club
UD Socuéllamos CF SD Amorebieta
SD Zamudio Real Unión Club SAD
Athletic Club "B" Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Barakaldo CF Real Madrid-Castilla
Sestao River Club CD Mensajero
Arenas Club CDA Navalcarnero
UD Logroñés SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 06-11-2016
CF Fuenlabrada SAD CF Rayo Majadahonda
SD Leioa CD Toledo SAD
SD Gernika Club UD Socuéllamos CF
SD Amorebieta SD Zamudio
Real Unión Club SAD Athletic Club "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" Barakaldo CF
Real Madrid-Castilla Sestao River Club
CD Mensajero Arenas Club
CDA Navalcarnero UD Logroñés SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 13-11-2016
CF Rayo Majadahonda Albacete Balompié SAD
CD Toledo SAD CF Fuenlabrada SAD
UD Socuéllamos CF SD Leioa
SD Zamudio SD Gernika Club
Athletic Club "B" SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo CF Real Unión Club SAD
Sestao River Club Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Arenas Club Real Madrid-Castilla
UD Logroñés SAD CD Mensajero
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes CDA Navalcarnero
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 20-11-2016
CF Rayo Majadahonda CD Toledo SAD
CF Fuenlabrada SAD UD Socuéllamos CF
SD Leioa SD Zamudio
SD Gernika Club Athletic Club "B"
SD Amorebieta Barakaldo CF
Real Unión Club SAD Sestao River Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" Arenas Club
Real Madrid-Castilla UD Logroñés SAD
CD Mensajero UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Albacete Balompié SAD CDA Navalcarnero
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 27-11-2016
CD Toledo SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
UD Socuéllamos CF CF Rayo Majadahonda
SD Zamudio CF Fuenlabrada SAD
Athletic Club "B" SD Leioa
Barakaldo CF SD Gernika Club
Sestao River Club SD Amorebieta
Arenas Club Real Unión Club SAD
UD Logroñés SAD Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Real Madrid-Castilla
CDA Navalcarnero CD Mensajero
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 04-12-2016
CD Toledo SAD UD Socuéllamos CF
CF Rayo Majadahonda SD Zamudio
CF Fuenlabrada SAD Athletic Club "B"
SD Leioa Barakaldo CF
SD Gernika Club Sestao River Club
SD Amorebieta Arenas Club
Real Unión Club SAD UD Logroñés SAD
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Madrid-Castilla CDA Navalcarnero
Albacete Balompié SAD CD Mensajero
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 11-12-2016
Albacete Balompié SAD UD Socuéllamos CF
SD Zamudio CD Toledo SAD
Athletic Club "B" CF Rayo Majadahonda
Barakaldo CF CF Fuenlabrada SAD
Sestao River Club SD Leioa
Arenas Club SD Gernika Club
UD Logroñés SAD SD Amorebieta
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Real Unión Club SAD
CDA Navalcarnero Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD Mensajero Real Madrid-Castilla
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 18-12-2016
UD Socuéllamos CF SD Zamudio
CD Toledo SAD Athletic Club "B"
CF Rayo Majadahonda Barakaldo CF
CF Fuenlabrada SAD Sestao River Club
SD Leioa Arenas Club
SD Gernika Club UD Logroñés SAD
SD Amorebieta UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Unión Club SAD CDA Navalcarnero
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" CD Mensajero
Real Madrid-Castilla Albacete Balompié SAD
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 08-01-2017
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" Real Madrid-Castilla
Real Unión Club SAD CD Mensajero
SD Amorebieta CDA Navalcarnero
SD Gernika Club UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
SD Leioa UD Logroñés SAD
CF Fuenlabrada SAD Arenas Club
CF Rayo Majadahonda Sestao River Club
CD Toledo SAD Barakaldo CF
UD Socuéllamos CF Athletic Club "B"
SD Zamudio Albacete Balompié SAD
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 15-01-2017
Albacete Balompié SAD Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Madrid-Castilla Real Unión Club SAD
CD Mensajero SD Amorebieta
CDA Navalcarnero SD Gernika Club
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes SD Leioa
UD Logroñés SAD CF Fuenlabrada SAD
Arenas Club CF Rayo Majadahonda
Sestao River Club CD Toledo SAD
Barakaldo CF UD Socuéllamos CF
Athletic Club "B" SD Zamudio
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 22-01-2017
Real Unión Club SAD Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Amorebieta Real Madrid-Castilla
SD Gernika Club CD Mensajero
SD Leioa CDA Navalcarnero
CF Fuenlabrada SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CF Rayo Majadahonda UD Logroñés SAD
CD Toledo SAD Arenas Club
UD Socuéllamos CF Sestao River Club
SD Zamudio Barakaldo CF
Athletic Club "B" Albacete Balompié SAD
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 29-01-2017
Albacete Balompié SAD Real Unión Club SAD
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" SD Amorebieta
Real Madrid-Castilla SD Gernika Club
CD Mensajero SD Leioa
CDA Navalcarnero CF Fuenlabrada SAD
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes CF Rayo Majadahonda
UD Logroñés SAD CD Toledo SAD
Arenas Club UD Socuéllamos CF
Sestao River Club SD Zamudio
Barakaldo CF Athletic Club "B"
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 05-02-2017
SD Amorebieta Real Unión Club SAD
SD Gernika Club Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Leioa Real Madrid-Castilla
CF Fuenlabrada SAD CD Mensajero
CF Rayo Majadahonda CDA Navalcarnero
CD Toledo SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
UD Socuéllamos CF UD Logroñés SAD
SD Zamudio Arenas Club
Athletic Club "B" Sestao River Club
Barakaldo CF Albacete Balompié SAD
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 12-02-2017
Albacete Balompié SAD SD Amorebieta
Real Unión Club SAD SD Gernika Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" SD Leioa
Real Madrid-Castilla CF Fuenlabrada SAD
CD Mensajero CF Rayo Majadahonda
CDA Navalcarnero CD Toledo SAD
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Socuéllamos CF
UD Logroñés SAD SD Zamudio
Arenas Club Athletic Club "B"
Sestao River Club Barakaldo CF
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 19-02-2017
SD Gernika Club SD Amorebieta
SD Leioa Real Unión Club SAD
CF Fuenlabrada SAD Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CF Rayo Majadahonda Real Madrid-Castilla
CD Toledo SAD CD Mensajero
UD Socuéllamos CF CDA Navalcarnero
SD Zamudio UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Athletic Club "B" UD Logroñés SAD
Barakaldo CF Arenas Club
Sestao River Club Albacete Balompié SAD
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 26-02-2017
Albacete Balompié SAD SD Gernika Club
SD Amorebieta SD Leioa
Real Unión Club SAD CF Fuenlabrada SAD
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" CF Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid-Castilla CD Toledo SAD
CD Mensajero UD Socuéllamos CF
CDA Navalcarnero SD Zamudio
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Athletic Club "B"
UD Logroñés SAD Barakaldo CF
Arenas Club Sestao River Club
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 05-03-2017
SD Leioa SD Gernika Club
CF Fuenlabrada SAD SD Amorebieta
CF Rayo Majadahonda Real Unión Club SAD
CD Toledo SAD Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
UD Socuéllamos CF Real Madrid-Castilla
SD Zamudio CD Mensajero
Athletic Club "B" CDA Navalcarnero
Barakaldo CF UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Sestao River Club UD Logroñés SAD
Arenas Club Albacete Balompié SAD
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 12-03-2017
Albacete Balompié SAD SD Leioa
SD Gernika Club CF Fuenlabrada SAD
SD Amorebieta CF Rayo Majadahonda
Real Unión Club SAD CD Toledo SAD
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" UD Socuéllamos CF
Real Madrid-Castilla SD Zamudio
CD Mensajero Athletic Club "B"
CDA Navalcarnero Barakaldo CF
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Sestao River Club
UD Logroñés SAD Arenas Club
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 19-03-2017
CF Fuenlabrada SAD SD Leioa
CF Rayo Majadahonda SD Gernika Club
CD Toledo SAD SD Amorebieta
UD Socuéllamos CF Real Unión Club SAD
SD Zamudio Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Athletic Club "B" Real Madrid-Castilla
Barakaldo CF CD Mensajero
Sestao River Club CDA Navalcarnero
Arenas Club UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
UD Logroñés SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
Jornada 31 / Fecha: 26-03-2017
Albacete Balompié SAD CF Fuenlabrada SAD
SD Leioa CF Rayo Majadahonda
SD Gernika Club CD Toledo SAD
SD Amorebieta UD Socuéllamos CF
Real Unión Club SAD SD Zamudio
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" Athletic Club "B"
Real Madrid-Castilla Barakaldo CF
CD Mensajero Sestao River Club
CDA Navalcarnero Arenas Club
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Logroñés SAD
Jornada 32 / Fecha: 02-04-2017
CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Fuenlabrada SAD
CD Toledo SAD SD Leioa
UD Socuéllamos CF SD Gernika Club
SD Zamudio SD Amorebieta
Athletic Club "B" Real Unión Club SAD
Barakaldo CF Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Sestao River Club Real Madrid-Castilla
Arenas Club CD Mensajero
UD Logroñés SAD CDA Navalcarnero
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Albacete Balompié SAD
Jornada 33 / Fecha: 09-04-2017
Albacete Balompié SAD CF Rayo Majadahonda
CF Fuenlabrada SAD CD Toledo SAD
SD Leioa UD Socuéllamos CF
SD Gernika Club SD Zamudio
SD Amorebieta Athletic Club "B"
Real Unión Club SAD Barakaldo CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" Sestao River Club
Real Madrid-Castilla Arenas Club
CD Mensajero UD Logroñés SAD
CDA Navalcarnero UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Jornada 34 / Fecha: 16-04-2017
CD Toledo SAD CF Rayo Majadahonda
UD Socuéllamos CF CF Fuenlabrada SAD
SD Zamudio SD Leioa
Athletic Club "B" SD Gernika Club
Barakaldo CF SD Amorebieta
Sestao River Club Real Unión Club SAD
Arenas Club Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
UD Logroñés SAD Real Madrid-Castilla
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes CD Mensajero
CDA Navalcarnero Albacete Balompié SAD
Jornada 35 / Fecha: 23-04-2017
Albacete Balompié SAD CD Toledo SAD
CF Rayo Majadahonda UD Socuéllamos CF
CF Fuenlabrada SAD SD Zamudio
SD Leioa Athletic Club "B"
SD Gernika Club Barakaldo CF
SD Amorebieta Sestao River Club
Real Unión Club SAD Arenas Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" UD Logroñés SAD
Real Madrid-Castilla UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CD Mensajero CDA Navalcarnero
Jornada 36 / Fecha: 30-04-2017
UD Socuéllamos CF CD Toledo SAD
SD Zamudio CF Rayo Majadahonda
Athletic Club "B" CF Fuenlabrada SAD
Barakaldo CF SD Leioa
Sestao River Club SD Gernika Club
Arenas Club SD Amorebieta
UD Logroñés SAD Real Unión Club SAD
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CDA Navalcarnero Real Madrid-Castilla
CD Mensajero Albacete Balompié SAD
Jornada 37 / Fecha: 07-05-2017
UD Socuéllamos CF Albacete Balompié SAD
CD Toledo SAD SD Zamudio
CF Rayo Majadahonda Athletic Club "B"
CF Fuenlabrada SAD Barakaldo CF
SD Leioa Sestao River Club
SD Gernika Club Arenas Club
SD Amorebieta UD Logroñés SAD
Real Unión Club SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" CDA Navalcarnero
Real Madrid-Castilla CD Mensajero
Jornada 38 / Fecha: 14-05-2017
SD Zamudio UD Socuéllamos CF
Athletic Club "B" CD Toledo SAD
Barakaldo CF CF Rayo Majadahonda
Sestao River Club CF Fuenlabrada SAD
Arenas Club SD Leioa
UD Logroñés SAD SD Gernika Club
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes SD Amorebieta
CDA Navalcarnero Real Unión Club SAD
CD Mensajero Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Albacete Balompié SAD Real Madrid-Castilla
R.F.E.F.

R.F.E.F.

Calendario extraído de la web de la R.F.E.F.